Inauguración
– Malnazidos (dir. Alberto de Toro & Javier Ruiz Caldera)
Inauguración – Corto
– Dar-Dar (dir. Paul Urkijo Alijo)
Clausura
– El hombre elefante [The Elephant Man] (1982) (4K) (dir. David Lynch)
Oficial Fantàstic Competición
– The Owners (dir. Julius Berg)
– Peninsula (dir. Yeon Sang-ho)
– Sea Fever (dir. Neasa Hardiman)
– The Sputnik (dir. Egor Abramenko)
– La Nuée (The Swarm) (dir. Just Philippot)
– Cosmogonie (dir. Vincent Paronnaud)
– Relic (dir. Natalie Erika James)
– La vampira de Barcelona (dir. Lluis Danés)
– Inmortal (dir. Fernando Spiner)
– Possessor (dir. Brandon Cronenberg)
– Baby (dir. Juanma Bajo Ulloa)
– Comrade Drakulich (dir. Márk Bodzsár)
– Post Mortem (dir. Péter Bergendy)
– L’état sauvage (dir. David Perrault)
– Come True (dir. Anthony Scott Burns)
– Mosquito State (dir. Filip Jan Rymsza)
– The Dark & the Wicked (dir. Bryan Bertino)
– Fried Berry (dir. Ryan Kruger)
– Archive (dir. Gavin Rothery)
– The Silencing (dir. Robin Pront)
– Cosmética del enemigo (dir Kike Maillo)
– Save Yourselves! (dir. Alex Fischer & Eleanor Wilson)
– She Dies Tomorrow (dir. Amy Seimetz)
– Mandibules (dir. Quentin Dupieux)
– Teddy (dir. Ludovic Boukherma & Zoran Boukherma)
– The Education of Fredrick Fitzell (dir. Christopher Macbride)
– The Book of Vision (dir. Carlo S. Hintermann)
– Initiation (dir. John Berardo)
– Le dernier voyage de Paul W. R. (Paul W.R.’s Last Journey) (dir. Romain Quirot)
– Becky (dir. Cary Murnion & Jonathan Miliott)
– Archenemy (dir. Adam Egypt Mortimer)
– Wendy (dir. Benh Zeitlin)
Oficial Fantàstic Competición – Cortos
– A Strange Calm (dir. Austin Rourke)
– The Luggage (dir. Yifen Tsai)
– Conversaciones con un mono (dir. Grojo)
– Rutina: La prohibición (dir. Samuel Orti Marti)
– Red Light (dir. Alex Kahuan)
– Moires (dir. J.P. Bouix)
– Temple of Devilbuster (dir. Wang I-Fan)
– Riven (dir. Matt Inns)
– Crawler (dir. Ivan Radovic)
– The History of Monsters (dir. Juan Pablo Arias Muñoz)
– Unzo (dir. Roh Jin)
– El ruido solar (Pablo Hernando)
– Dana (dir. Lucía Forner Segarra)
– Milk Teeth (dir. Felipe Vargas)
– Migrations (dir. Jerome Peters)
– Axe to the Face (dir. Andrew Moorehead)
– Bubble (dir. Haonan Wang)
– Spoon (dir. Victor Velasco)
– Eject (dir. David Yorke)
– The Painted (dir. Sasha Sibley)
– Progeny (dir. Justin Daering)
– Mortal (dir. Enrique Medrano)
– RPG (dir. Chun Han Shih)
Oficial Fantàstic – Sesiones Especiales
– No matarás (dir. David Victori)
– Petit vampire (dir. Joann Sfar)
– Superdeep (dir. Arseny Sukhin)
Panorama Fantàstic – Inauguración
– Vicious Fun (dir. Cody Calahan)
Panorama Fantàstic
– Sangre Vurdalak (dir. Santiago Fernandez Calvete)
– Impetigore (dir. Joko Anwar)
– Breeder (dir. Jens Dahl)
– La funeraria (dir. Mauro Iván Ojeda)
– May the Devil Take You Too (dir. Timo Tjahjanto)
– Lucky (dir. Natasha Kermani)
– Morgue (dir. Hugo Cardozo)
– The Night (dir. Kourosh Ahari)
– Spiritwalker (dir. Yoon Jae-Keun)
– Tailgate (dir. Lodewijk Crijns)
– 12 Hour Shift (dir. Brea Grant)
– The Pale Door (dir. Aaron B. Koontz)
– Black Water: Abyss (dir. Andrew Traucki)
– Boys from County Hell (dir. Chris Baugh)
– The Old Ways (dir. Christopher Alender)
– The Toll (dir. Michael Nader)
– The Banishing (dir. Christopher Smith)
– Honeydew (dir. Devereux Milburn)
– The Reckoning (dir. Neil Marshall)
– Tin Can (dir. Seth A. Smith)
– Meandre (dir. Mathieu Turi)
Noves Visions – Inauguración
– Last Words (dir. Jonathan Nossiter)
Noves Visions
– Amulet (dir. Romola Garai)
– Ich-Chi (dir. Kostas Marsaan)
– Marea alta (dir. Veronica Chen)
– The Show (dir. Mitch Jenkins)
– Black Bear (dir. Lawrence Michael Levine)
– Los que vuelven (dir. Laura Casabé)
– Rent-A-Pal (dir. Jon Stevenson)
– My Heart Can’t Beat Until You Tell it To (dir. Jonathan Cuartas)
– Valley of the Gods (dir. Lech Majewski)
– Jumbo (dir. Zoé Wittock)
– El elemento enigmático (dir. Alejandro Fadel)
– Historia de lo oculto (dir. Cristian Ponce)
– Les animaux anonymes (dir. Baptiste Rouveure)
– Saint-Narcisse (dir. Bruce LaBruce)
– The Stylist (dir. Jill Gevergizian)
– Un efecto óptico (dir. Juan Cavestany)
Noves Visions – Petit format
– La zona caliente (dir. Esteban Lamothe)
– Found Me (dir. David Findlay)
– Body (dir. Marijana Verhoef)
– Caso aparte (dir. Bruno Ciancaglini)
– My Little China Girl (dir. Sam Azulys)
– Luz distante, Parte 1, Les desventurades (dir. Santiago Reale)
– The Retreat (dir. Marcus Anthony Thomas)
Sitges Clàssics
– Desafío total [Total Recall] (1990) (4K) (dir. Paul Verhoeven)
– Flash Gordon (1980) (4K) (dir. Mike Hodges)
– El imperio contraataca (1980) (dir. Irvin Kershner)
– Furia Oriental [Fist of Fury] (1972) (dir. Wei Lo)
Sitges Clàssics – Sombras de Caligari
– El proceso (1962) (dir. Orson Wells)
– El gabinete del Dr. Caligari (1920) (dir. Robert Wiene)
– El testamento del Dr. Mabuse (1932) (dir. Fritz Lang)
– The Cabinet of Caligari (1962) (dir. Roger Kay)
Anima’t
– Seven Days War (dir. Yuta Murano)
– Lupin III: The First (dir. Takashi Yamazaki)
– Hello World (dir. Tomohiko Itô)
– Lava (dir. Ayar Blasco)
– Beauty Water (dir. Cho Kyung-Hun)
– The Old Man Movie (dir. Mikk Mägi & Oskar Lehemaa)
Anima’t – Cortos
– The Adventures of Gloria Scott – Murder in the Cathedral (dir. Tvrtko Raspolic & Matija Pisacic)
– Something to Remember (dir. Niki Lindroth Von Bahr)
– Empty Places (dir. Geoffroy de Crécy)
– Arka (dir. Natko Stipanicev)
– Carrousel (dir. Jasmine Elsen)
– Average Happiness (dir. Maja Gehrig)
– The Zillas have a picnic (dir. Christian Franz Schmidt)
– Red Rover (dir. Astrid Goldsmith)
– Un Coeur d’or (dir. Simon Filliot)
– Paracusia (dir. Carolina Sandvik)
– The Unknown (dir. Stephanie Marshall)
– A la cabeza (dir. Andrea Santiago)
– The Edge (dir. Géraldine Cammisar & Zaide Kutay)
– Pilar (dir. Diana Van Houten, Janis Joy Epping & Yngwy Boley)
– Meow or Never (dir. Neeraja Raj)
– 100,000 Acres of Pine (dir. Jennifer Alice Wright)
– Candela (dir. Marc Riba & Anna Solanas)
Seven Chances
– El huerto del francés (1978) (dir. Paul Naschy)
– VIY (1967) (dir. Konstantin Yershov & Georgi Kropachyov)
– Á meia-noite levarei sua alma (1964) (dir. José Mojica Marins)
– Spookies (1986) (dir. Eugenie Joseph, Thomas Doran & Brendan Faulkner)
– Citizen K. (dir. Yves Montmayeur)
– Manos torpes (1970) (dir. Rafael Romero Marchent)
– Host (dir. Rob Savage)
Sitges Documenta
– Be Water (dir. Bao Nguyen)
– Kubrick by Kubrick (dir. Gregory Monro)
– L’ultimo uomo che dipinse il cinema (dir. Walter Bencini)
– Spaceship Earth (dir. Matt Wolf)
Midnight X-Treme
– Sleepless Beauty (dir. Pavel Khvaleev)
– Spree (dir. Eugene Kotlyarenko)
– The Mortuary Collection (dir. Ryan Spindell)
– PG: Psycho Goreman (dir. Steven Kostanski)
– Hosts (dir. Richard Oakes & Adam Leader)
– The Queen of Black Magic (dir. Kimo Stamboel)
– Monster Seafood Wars (dir. Minoru Kawasaki)
– Benny Loves You (dir. Karl Holt)
– Spare Parts (dir. Andrew Thomas Hunt)
– For the Sake of Vicious (dir. Gabriel Carrer & Reese Eveneshen)
– Yummy (dir. Lars Damoiseaux)
– Sky Sharks (dir. Marc Fehse)
– Slaxx (dir. Elza Kephart)
– Get the Hell Out (dir. Wang I-Fan)
Sesión Especial
– 30 Monedas (dir. Álex de la Iglesia)
– Clapboard Jungle (dir. Justin McConnell)
Sesión Especial – Cortos
– La dama del fantaterror (dir. Diego López)
– Live Forever (dir. Gustav Egerstedt)
– Raze of the Cyborg (dir. Young-h. Lee)
Dejar una contestacion